June 6/17 SATURDAY JUNE 10, 2017
# TIME FIELD VISITOR       HOME       DIVISION
1 10:00 WB 1 Alehouse       Bareasolona       Women Recreational
2 10:00 WB 2 Grouse Park Rangers       Cornwall       Men Recreational
3 10:00 WB 4 Reds       Kingston stages       Men Recreational
4 10:00 WB5 Hot Fire       Fitzroy Harbour       Men Recreational
5 10:00 JB 1 Paradiso Pizza       Batchers FC       Men Recreational
6 10:00 JB 2 The Keg FC       Kanata Spartans       Men Recreational
7 11:00 WB 1 Here for Beer       Albion FC       Women Recreational
8 11:00 WB 2 SVG       Twente West       Men Recreational
9 11:00 WB 4 Bareasolona       Ajax       Men Recreational
10 11:00 WB 5 Ultras       Valhalla       Men Recreational
11 11:00 JB 1 Kellies       Total Chaos       Women 30 & 40
12 11:00 JB 2 KWSC 30 into 20       Screaming Beavers       Women 30 & 40
13 12:00 WB 1 Code Red       Strikers       Women Recreational
14 12:00 WB 2 Cintas       Dundee FC       Men Oldtimers
15 12:00 WB 4 Roots       High Park FC 2       Men Oldtimers
16 12:00 WB 5 Falcons       High Park FC 1       Men Oldtimers
17 12:00 JB 1 Stingers       Genesis       Women 30 & 40
18 12:00 JB 2 Kickers       Ragers       Women 30 & 40
19 1:00 WB 1 Darlington Spartans       Peanuts       Women Recreational
20 1:00 WB 2 The Keg FC       Reds       Men Recreational
21 1:00 WB 4 Kanata Spartans       Kingston stages       Men Recreational
22 1:00 WB 5 Hot Fire       SVG       Men Recreational
23 1:00 JB 1 Fox and Fiddle       THPFC       Women 30 & 40
24 1:00 JB 2 KWSC fab 40's       Kellies       Women 30 & 40
25 2:00 WB 1 Alehouse       Here for Beer       Women Recreational
26 2:00 WB 2 Fitzroy Harbour       Twente West       Men Recreational
27 2:00 WB 4 Paradiso Pizza       Bareasolona       Men Recreational
28 2:00 WB 5 Hilltoppers       Cintas       Men Oldtimers
29 2:00 JB 1 Total Chaos       KWSC 30 int20       Women 30 & 40
30 2:00 JB 2 Ragers       Stingers       Women 30 & 40
31 3:00 WB 1 Bareasolona       Albion FC       Women Recreational
32 3:00 WB 2 Batchers FC       Ajax       Men Recreational
33 3:00 WB 4 Ultras       Grouse Park Rangers       Men Recreational
34 3:00 WB 5 Cornwall       Valhalla       Men Recreational
35 3:00 JB 1 THPFC       Kickers       Women 30 & 40
36 3:00 JB 2 Genesis       Fox and Fiddle       Women 30 & 40
37 4:00 WB 1 Code Red       Darlington Spartans       Women Recreational
38 4:00 WB 2 Dundee FC       High Park FC 2       Men Oldtimers
39 4:00 WB 4 Falcons       Roots       Men Oldtimers
40 4:00 WB 5 Kingston stages       The Keg FC       Men Recreational
41 4:00 JB 1 Screaming Beavers       KWSC fab 40's       Women 30 & 40
42 4:00 JB 2 Strikers       Peanuts       Women Recreational
43 5:00 WB 1 Hilltoppers       High Park FC 1       Men Oldtimers
44 5:00 WB 2 Kanata Spartans       Reds       Men Recreational
45 5:00 WB 4 Twente West       Hot Fire       Men Recreational
46 5:00 WB 5 Fitzroy Harbour       SVG       Men Recreational
47 5:00 JB 1 Kickers       Genesis       Women 30 & 40
48 5:00 JB 2 Stingers       THPFC       Women 30 & 40
49 6:00 WB 1 Ajax       Paradiso Pizza       Men Recreational
50 6:00 WB 2 Grouse Park Rangers       Valhalla       Men Recreational
51 6:00 WB 4 Batchers FC       Bareasolona       Men Recreational
52 6:00 WB 5 Ultras       Cornwall       Men Recreational
53 6:00 JB 1 Fox and Fiddle       Ragers       Women 30 & 40
                       
      SUNDAY JUNE 11, 2017        
54 9:00 JB 1 Albion FC       Alehouse       Women Recreational
55 9:00 WB 1 Bareasolona       Here for Beer       Women Recreational
56 9:00 WB 2 Peanuts       Code Red       Women Recreational
57 9:00 WB 4 Strikers       Darlington Spartans       Women Recreational
58 9:00 WB 5 2nd division 2       5th division 2       Women 30 & 40
59 10:00 WB 1 3rd division 2       4th division 2       Women 30 & 40
60 10:00 WB 2 2nd       7th       Men Oldtimers
61 10:00 WB 4 3rd       6th       Men Oldtimers
62 10:00 WB 5 4th       5th       Men Oldtimers
                       
      PLAY-OFFS BEGIN        
63 11:00 WB 1 Quarters               Men Recreational
64 11:00 WB 2 Quarters               Men Recreational
65 11:00 WB 4 Quarters               Men Recreational
66 11:00 WB 5 Quarters               Men Recreational
67 12:00 WB 1 Semis               Women 30 & 40
68 12:00 WB 2 Semis               Women 30 & 40
69 12:00 WB 4 Semis               Women Recreational
70 12:00 WB 5 Semis               Women Recreational
71 1:00 WB 1 Semis               Men Oldtimers
72 1:00 WB 2 Semis               Men Oldtimers
73 1:00 WB 4 Semis               Men Recreational
74 1:00 WB 5 Semis               Men Recreational
75 2:00 WB 1 Finals               Women 30 & 40
76 2:00 WB 4 Finals               Women Recreational
77 3:00 WB 1 Finals               Men Oldtimers
78 3:00 WB 4 Finals               Men Recreational
                       
    WB Woodbine Fields       1180 Woodbine Rd                         .      
    JB Jim Bettie Fields       Henderson Blvd & Chelsea Rd