SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2019
# TIME FIELD VISITOR   HOME   DIVISION
1 10:00 WB 1 Gloucester Hornets       The Keg FC       Men Recreational
2 10:00 WB 2 Ajax United       Independent FC       Men Recreational
3 10:00 WB 4 Ottawa Bulls       Kingston Vahalla       Men Recreational
4 10:00 WB5 Kanata Spartans       Greenfield Pest Control       Men Recreational
5 10:00 MC 1 Grasskickers / Peanuts       Untamed       Women Recreational  
6 10:00 MC 2 Here for Beer       Celtic Lassies       Women Recreational  
7 10:00 MC 3 Ale House       Mavericks       Women Recreational  
8 11:00 WB 1 Paradiso Pizza       Reds       Men Recreational  
9 11:00 WB 2 Brandford United       Junction FC       Men Recreational  
10 11:00 WB 4 Fitzroy DUBC       Calm River FC       Men Recreational  
11 11:00 WB 5 Cintas       Falcons       Men 35  
12 11:00 MC 1 Ragers       Kickers       Women 30  
13 11:00 MC 2 Red Devils       Avalanche       Women 30  
14 11:00 MC 3 Internationals       Pele Stars       Women 30  
15 12:00 WB 1 Henderson FC       SVG United       Men 35  
16 12:00 WB 2 Earth Love United       Greyhounds       Men 35  
17 12:00 WB 4 Centurious       Highlanders       Men Recreational  
18 12:00 WB 5 Dundee United       Roots       Men 35  
19 12:00 MC 1 THPFC (White)       Goodfellas       Men 40  
20 12:00 MC 2 Hilltoppers       THPFC (Red)       Men 40  
21 12:00 MC 3 Genesis       Fighting Nomes       Women 30  
22 1:00 WB 1 Ottawa Bulls       Ajax United       Men Recreational  
23 1:00 WB 2 Kingston Valhalla       Independent FC       Men Recreational  
24 1:00 WB 4 Kanata Spartans       Paradiso Pizza       Men Recreational  
25 1:00 WB 5 Greenshield Pest Control       Reds       Men Recreational  
26 1:00 MC 1 Spitfire       Kellies       Women 40  
27 1:00 MC 2 Screaming Beavers       Kingston FC       Women 40  
28 1:00 MC 3 Grasskickers / Peanuts       Mavericks       Women Recreational  
29 2:00 WB 1 Gloucester Hornets       Brandford United       Men Recreational  
30 2:00 WB 2 The Keg FC       Junction FC       Men Recreational  
31 2:00 WB 4 Fitzroy DUBC       Centurious       Men Recreational  
32 2:00 WB 5 Calm River FC       Highlanders       Men Recreational  
33 2:00 MC 1 Here for Beer       Untamed       Women Recreational  
34 2:00 MC 2 Ale House       Celtic Lassies       Women Recreational    
35 2:00 MC 3 Ragers       Red Devils       Women 30  
36 3:00 WB 1 Cintas       Henderson FC       Men 35  
37 3:00 WB 2 Dundee United       Earth Love United       Men 35  
38 3:00 WB 4 Roots       Greyhounds       Men 35  
39 3:00 WB 5 Falcons       SVG United       Men 35  
40 3:00 JB E Kickers       Avalanche       Women 30  
41 3:00 MC 1 Internationals       Genesis       Women 30  
42 3:00 MC 2 Pele Stars       Fightining Nomes       Women 30  
43 4:00 MC 3 Kingston Valhalla       Ajax United       Men Recreational  
44 4:00 WB 2 Independent FC       Ottawa Bulls       Men Recreational  
45 4:00 WB 4 Reds       Kanata Spartans       Men Recreational  
46 4:00 WB 5 Greenshield Pest Control       Paradiso Pizza       Men Recreational  
47 4:00 MC 1 THPFC (White)       Hilltoppers       Men 40  
48 4:00 MC 2 Goodfellas       THPFC (Red)       Men 40  
49 4:00 MC 3 Spitfire       Screaming Beavers       Women 40  
50 5:00 WB 1 Junction FC       Gloucester Hornets       Men Recreational  
51 5:00 WB 2 The Keg FC       Brandford United       Men Recreational  
52 5:00 WB 4 Highlanders       Fitzroy DUBC       Men Recreational  
53 5:00 WB 5 Calm River FC       Centurious       Men Recreational  
54 5:00 MC 1 Celtic Lassies       Grasskickers / Peanuts       Women Recreational  
55 5:00 MC 2 Mavericks       Here for Beer       Women Recreational  
56 5:00 MC 3 Kellies       Kingston FC       Women 40  
57 6:00 WB 1 Greyhounds       Dundee FC       Men 35  
58 6:00 WB 2 Roots       Earth Love United       Men 35  
59 6:00 WB 4 SVG United       Cintas       Men 35  
60 6:00 WB 5 Falcons       Henderson FC       Men 35  
61 6:00 MC 1 Untamed       Ale House       Women Recreational  
62 6:00 MC 2 Avalanche       Ragers       Women 30  
63 6:00 MC 3 Kickers       Red Devils       Women 30  
64 7:00 WB 1 Fighting Nomes       Internationals       Women 30  
65 7:00 WB 2 Pele Stars       Genesis       Women 30  
66 7:00 WB 4 THPFC (Red)       THPFC (White)       Men 40  
67 7:00 WB 5 Goodfellas       Hilltoppers       Men 40  
68 7:00 MC 1 Kingston FC       Spitfires       Women 40  
69 7:00 MC 2 Kellies       Screaming / Beavers       Women 40  
      Sunday June 9, 2019          
70 9:00 WB 1 Quarters               Men Recreational  
71 9:00 WB 2 Quarters               Men Recreational  
72 9:00 WB 4 Quarters               Men Recreational  
73 9:00 WB 5 Quarters               Men Recreational  
74 10:00 WB 1 Semis               Women 30  
75 10:00 WB 2 Semis               Women 30  
76 10:00 WB 4 Semis               Women Recreational  
77 10:00 WB 5 Semis               Women Recreational  
78 11:00 WB 1 Semis               Men 35  
79 11:00 WB 2 Semis               Men 35  
80 11:00 WB 4 Semis               Men Recreational  
81 11:00 WB 5 Semis               Men Recreational  
82 12:00 WB 1 Final               Women 40  
83 12:00 WB 2 Final               Women 30  
84 12:00 WB 4 Final               Women Recreational  
85 1:00 WB 1 Final               Men Recreational  
86 1:00 WB 2 Final               Men 40  
87 1:00 WB 4 Final               Men 35  
                   
  WB Woodbine Fields   1180 Woodbine Rd                         .    
  MC McCullough Park   Portsmouth Ave. & Van Order Dr.