updated: June 6/17
WOMEN RECREATIONAL          
           
DIVISION 1            
Kingston Alehouse   WB 4    12:00PM        
Ottawa Bareasolona   1st division 1        
Montreal Here for Beer   VS
 
     
Hillsburg Albion FC   2nd division 2   WB4    2:00PM    
             
DIVISION 2       VS    
Montreal Peanuts   WB5    12:00PM        
Darlington Spartans   1st division 2        
South West Strikers   VS        
Ottawa Code Red   2nd division 1        
             
             
           
WOMEN 30 & 40          
             
DIVISON 1          
Toronto Genesis          
Ottawa Stingers WB1     12:00PM        
Durham Fox and Fiddle 1st division 1
 
     
Toronto HPFC vs   WB 1    2:00pm    
Kingston Kickers 2nd division 2        
Ottawa Ragers     vs    
           
DIVISION 2 WB 2     12:00pm        
KWSC 30 int20 bye team division 2        
Newmarket Kellies vs        
Screaming Beavers 2nd division 1      
Total Chaos          
KWSC fab 40's          
           
After Saturdays games, teams in group 2 will be ranked 1st to 5th with the 1st place team getting a bye into the semi-finals.  The other four will play a third robin game 
Sunday with their points being added to Saturday's points to determine the second semi-finalist.
           
           
MEN OLDTIMERS          
           
DIVISION 1 WB 1      1:00pm        
Kingston Cintas Bye team        
Toronto High Park 1
vs
       
Toronto High Park 2 4th   WB 1      3:00pm    
Whitby Dundee FC          
Montreal Hilltoppers WB 2     1:00pm   vs    
Scarborough Roots 2nd        
Ottawa Falcons vs        
  3rd        
           
After Saturdays games, teams will be rankes 1st to 7th with the 1st place team getting a bye into the semi-finals.  The other six will play a third round robin game Sunday
with their points being added to Saturday's points to determine the other thre semi-finalists.
           
MEN RECREATIONAL          
         
DIVISION 1          
Kingston Paradiso WB 1     11:00am        
Batchers FC 1st division 1
Ajax  
vs
       
Ottawa Bareasolona   2nd division 2   WB 4     1:00pm    
             
DIVISION 2       vs
 
 
Kingston The Keg FC   WB 2     11:00am        
Kanata Spartans   1st division 2        
Reds Montreal   vs        
Kingston Stages   2nd division 3       WB 4     3:00pm
             
DIVISION 3           vs
Kingston Hot Fire   WB 4     11:00am    
 
 
Montreal SVG   1st division 3        
Fitzroy Harbour   vs        
Toronto Twente West   2nd division 4   WB 5     1:00pm    
             
DIVISION 4       vs    
Cornwall   WB 5     11:00am        
Nepean Ultras   1st division 4        
Kingston Valhalla   vs        
Grouse Park Rangers   2nd division 1